Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Andrew Bowen


Mostly Credited As: Andrew Bowen
Birth Name: Andrew S. Bowen
Date Of Birth: March 31, 1972 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Boston, Massachusetts
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Andrew Bowen




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Breadwinners (2014)As: Matt Lowell
MADtv (1995)As: Various (1998-1999)
Episode Cast Credits 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  The Gathering 08x17: (Mar/20/2013) As Mark Jackson 

Leverage (2008) 
  The White Rabbit Job 05x12: (Dec/04/2012) As Charles Dodgson III 

Magic City (2012) 
  Who's the Horse and Who's the Rider? 01x07: (May/18/2012) As Divin' Dave Donahue 
  The Harder They Fall 01x06: (May/11/2012) As Divin' Dave Donahue 
  Suicide Blonde 01x05: (May/04/2012) As Divin' Dave Donahue 
  Atonement 01x04: (Apr/27/2012) As Divin' Dave Donahue 

Cold Case (2003) 
  Almost Paradise 07x21: (May/02/2010) As Lee Mavoides (2010) 

Dollhouse (2009) 
  Gray Hour 01x04: (Mar/06/2009) As Scott 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  The Closer 01x22: (May/11/2005) As Bryce Sweet 

Las Vegas (2003) 
  Degas Away with It 02x09: (Nov/15/2004) As Eric 

Reno 911! (2003) 
  Investigation Concluded (3) 02x16: (Sep/22/2004) As Bait 
  Jones Gets Suspended 01x05: (Aug/20/2003) As Man with Nunchucks 
  Fireworks 01x02: (Jul/30/2003) As Gas Huffer 

John Doe (2002) 
  Illegal Alien 01x16: (Mar/14/2003) As Staff Sergeant 

Charmed (1998) 
  Coyote Piper 03x09: (Jan/11/2001) As Businessman 

ER (1994) 
  Be Patient 06x15: (Feb/24/2000) As Andrew 
  Family Matters 06x10: (Jan/06/2000) As Andrew 
  The Peace of Wild Things 06x06: (Nov/11/1999) As Andrew 

Batman Beyond (1999) 
  Spellbound 01x10: (May/01/1999) Voiced  Rick 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Andrew Bowen Quotes

No quotes added for this person