Login or register  
TV

Adajja

Mostly Credited As: Adajja
Sometimes Credited As: Adaja

Birth Name: Adajja Adams
Date Of Birth: August 11, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Ohio




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Best Sex Ever (2002) 
  Class Act 01x08: (Jun/21/2002) As Trashy Chick 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Adajja Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..