Login or register  
TV

Scott Valentine

Mostly Credited As: Scott Valentine
Birth Name: Scott Eugene Valentine
Date Of Birth: June 03, 1958 (Age 56)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Saratoga Springs, New York
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Scott Valentine



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Black Scorpion (2001)As: Steve Rafferty
Phantom 2040 (1994)As: The Phantom, Kit Walker Jr. -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Night, Mother 01x10: (Dec/15/2004) As Dr. Steven Rydell 

JAG (1995) 
  People v. Gunny 05x17: (Feb/22/2000) As Baxter Stark 

Batman Beyond (1999) 
  Joyride 02x03: (Oct/02/1999) Voiced  Coe 

Mike Hammer, Private Eye (1997) 
  The Long Road to Nowhere 01x11: (Jan/25/1998) As Maxwell Davidoff 

Pinky and the Brain (1995) 
  The Real Life 03x23: (Oct/10/1997) Voiced  Spike 

Walker, Texas Ranger (1993) 
  The Brotherhood 05x04: (Oct/12/1996) As Ben Bodine 

Renegade (1992) 
  Five Minutes to Midnight 05x04: (Oct/04/1996) As Bruce Cassidy 

Superman (1996) (1996) 
  A Little Piece of Home 01x05: (Sep/14/1996) Voiced  Sam 

Iron Man (1994) 
  Distant Boundries 02x07: (Nov/11/1995) Voiced  Dark Aegis 

Murder, She Wrote (1984) 
  A Quaking in Aspen 12x02: (Sep/28/1995) As Darman H. Keene 
  The Phantom Killer 10x04: (Oct/24/1993) As Dean Richards 

Silk Stalkings (1991) 
  Pulp Addiction 05x01: (Sep/17/1995) As Elliot Hammond 

Lois & Clark: The New Adventures of Superman (1993) 
  Metallo 02x10: (Jan/01/1995) As Johnny Corben 

Batman: The Animated Series (1992) 
  Batgirl Returns 03x08: (Nov/12/1994) Voiced  Chemist 
  Feat Of Clay (1) 01x04: (Sep/08/1992) Voiced  Bell 

The Hitchhiker (1983) 
  Living a Lie 05x15: (Jan/18/1991) As Joe 

Family Ties (1982) 
  Alex Doesn't Live Here Anymore (2) 07x26: (May/14/1989) As Nick, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Alex Doesn't Live Here Anymore (1) 07x25: (May/14/1989) As Nick Moore, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Mr. Keaton Takes a Vacation 07x24: (May/07/1989) As Nick Moore, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Wrap Around the Clock (2) 07x23: (Apr/23/1989) As Nick Moore, [Co-Guest Stars]

Matlock (1986) 
  The Angel 01x11: (Nov/25/1986) As Danny Blaster 

Knight Rider (1982) (1982) 
  The Wrong Crowd 04x06: (Nov/01/1985) As Colton 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Scott Valentine Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news