Login or register  
TV

Amanda Alch


Mostly Credited As: Amanda Alch
Birth Name: Amanda Jo Alch
Date Of Birth: August 20, 1990 (Age 24)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Dallas, Texas
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Amanda Alch




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide (2004) 
  Guide to: Dares & Bad Habits 02x09: (Jan/14/2006) As May 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Amanda Alch Quotes

No quotes added for this person