Login or register  
TV

Roger Clinton

Mostly Credited As: Roger Clinton
Birth Name: Roger Cassidy Clinton
Date Of Birth: July 25, 1956 (Age 58)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hot Springs, Arkansas

Roger Clinton



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Sabrina, the Teenage Witch (1996) (1996) 
  Boy Was My Face Red 03x02: (Oct/02/1998) As Frank 

The Nanny (US) (1993) 
  Where's Fran? 03x16: (Jan/15/1996) As Himself 
  Franny and the Professor 03x02: (Sep/18/1995) As Himself 
  The Nanny Behind the Man 02x18: (Jan/23/1995) As Himself 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Show #0427 02x208: (Aug/02/1995) As Himself 

Hearts Afire (1992) 
  The Big Date 01x03: (Sep/21/1992) As Restaurant Singer 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Roger Clinton Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..