Login or register  
TV

Amanda Marshall

Mostly Credited As: Amanda Marshall
Birth Name: Amanda Lindsay Marshall
Date Of Birth: August 29, 1972 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Amanda Marshall



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Teri Garr, George Stephanopolous, Amanda Marshall 04x122: (Mar/27/1997) As Herself, [Musical Guests]

The Rosie O'Donnell Show (1996) 
  Show #113 01x113: (Dec/05/1996) As Herself 
Featured Songs

Dawson's Creek Songs:
All Good Things... (1) + Fall From Grace 
Be Careful What You Wish For + Give Up Giving In 
Beauty Contest + Fall From Grace 
Baby + Sitting On Top Of The World 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Her nickname is "Manda".

Amanda Marshall Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..