Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Vincent M. Fennelly


Mostly Credited As: Vincent M. Fennelly
Birth Name: Vincent Michael Fennelly
Date Of Birth: July 05, 1920 (Age 80)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York
Date Of Death: December 04, 2000
Cause Of Death: amyotrophic lateral sclerosis





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Trackdown (1957)• Producer
A Man Called Shenandoah (1965)• Producer
Daniel Boone (1964) (1964)• Producer (1964-1965)
Rawhide (1959)• Producer (1962-1964)
Richard Diamond, Private Detective (1957)• Producer (1959-1960)
Stagecoach West (1960)• Producer
Alcoa-Goodyear Theatre (1957)• Producer
The David Niven Show (1959)• Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Vincent M. Fennelly Quotes

No quotes added for this person