Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Howard Jackson


Mostly Credited As: Howard Jackson
Birth Name: Howard E. Jackson
Date Of Birth: 1951
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Detroit, Michigan
Date Of Death: March 07, 2006
Cause Of Death: leukemia
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Walker, Texas Ranger (1993) 
  Legends 09x18: (Apr/21/2001) As Himself 
  Justice for All 09x15: (Feb/17/2001) As Mick 
  A Matter of Principle 08x14: (Jan/15/2000) As Martin 
  The Avenger 04x19: (Mar/02/1996) As Shakar 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Howard Jackson Quotes

No quotes added for this person