Login or register  
TV

Don Harvey (1)

Mostly Credited As: Don Harvey (1)
Birth Name: Donald Patrick Harvey II
Date Of Birth: May 31, 1960 (Age 54)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: St. Clair Shores, Michigan
Height: 5' 10 ¾" (1.79 m)

Don Harvey (1)



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The After (2014) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Feb/06/2014) As Gut Shot, [Co-Guest Stars]

Justified (2010) 
  Where's Waldo? 04x02: (Jan/15/2013) As Patrick Massett 

The Good Wife (2009) 
  The Art of War 04x06: (Nov/04/2012) As Ryan 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Today I Do 06x15: (Feb/16/2011) As Chief Barrows 

Numb3rs (2005) 
  Cover Me 05x16: (Feb/27/2009) As Pritchard 

One Life to Live (1968) 
  Ep. #10072 40x97: (Nov/30/2007) As Simon Ryerson 

Medium (2005) 
  Coded 01x09: (Feb/28/2005) As Darrell Yellen 

Justice League Unlimited (2001) 
  The Once and Future Thing: Time, Warped (2) 03x13: (Jan/29/2005) Voiced  Chucko 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  Maybe Baby 10x20: (May/06/2003) As Rick Rinaldi 

ER (1994) 
  Never Say Never 08x04: (Oct/18/2001) As Mr. Schudy 

Batman Beyond (1999) 
  Batman Beyond: Return of The Joker (Dec/12/2000) Voiced  Chucko 
  The Last Resort 02x16: (Mar/04/2000) Voiced  Vincent 

The Pretender (1996) 
  Meltdown 04x17: (Apr/29/2000) As Mr. Job 
  A Stand Up Guy 02x13: (Mar/14/1998) As Joey Melino 

The King of Queens (1998) 
  Queasy Rider 02x01: (Sep/20/1999) As Dirk 

Walker, Texas Ranger (1993) 
  Days Past 05x19: (Feb/22/1997) As Benny Flynn 

Superman (1996) (1996) 
  The Main Man, Part II 01x10: (Nov/16/1996) Voiced  Gnaww 
  The Main Man, Part 1 01x09: (Nov/09/1996) Voiced  Gnaww 

New York Undercover (1994) 
  Bad Girls 02x13: (Dec/14/1995) As Detective Hubie Flaherty 

Miami Vice (1984) 
  Hell Hath No Fury... 04x17: (Mar/11/1988) As Don Beaks 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Don Harvey (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Big Brother UK: Public in Control of Letters from Home UPDATED: Find Out Who Is receiving their Letters

The public have been given the power and have voted for the Housemate..

EXCLUSIVE: Young Actress Mimi Kirkland Talks 'Murder in the First'

Are you ready for the cutest interview I have ever done? I don’t think..

Sky 1 announces 'Kings & Queens of Speech'

 Sky 1 HD today (Tuesday 29th July, 2014) announces THE KINGS &..