Login or register  
TV

Tony Dovolani

Mostly Credited As: Tony Dovolani
Birth Name: Driton Dovolani
Date Of Birth: July 17, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: Serbia and Montenegro
Birth Place: Pristina, Serbia

Tony Dovolani



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Dancing With the Stars (2005)As: Himself (Professional Dancer - S02-)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Wendy Williams Show (2009) 
  Hot Monday 06x21: (Oct/13/2014) As Himself 

Good Morning America (1975) 
  Season 39, Episode 242 39x242: (Oct/07/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Exes (2011) 
  My Fair Stuart 03x19: (Feb/19/2014) As Ralph 

Are We There Yet? (2010) 
  The Salsa Episode 02x20: (Mar/09/2011) As Diego Salsa 

Live with Kelly & Michael (1983) 
  Susan Sarandon, Gilles Marini and Cheryl Burke, Melissa Rycroft and Tony Dovolani 27x189: (May/21/2009) As Himself 

The Soup (2004) 
  Episode 519 05x19: (Apr/11/2008) As Himself, [Special Guest Stars]

The View (1997) 
  Teri Hatcher, Jane Seymour, Tony Dovolani 11x48: (Nov/08/2007) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Ellen DeGeneres Show (2003) 
  David Spade, Jane Seymour, Tony Dovolani 05x15: (Sep/24/2007) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tony Dovolani Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..