Login or register  
TV

Randy Cross


Mostly Credited As: Randy Cross
Birth Name: Randall Laureat Cross
Date Of Birth: April 25, 1954 (Age 61)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)

Randy Cross




TV Appearances

Inside College Football: Summer Special (2012)As: Himself (Analyst)
Inside College Football (2011)As: Himself (Analyst)
The NFL Today (1975)As: Analyst (1999-2001)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Randy Cross Quotes

No quotes added for this person