Login or register  
TV

Toni Lamond

Mostly Credited As: Toni Lamond
Birth Name: Patricia Lamond Lawman
Date Of Birth: March 29, 1932 (Age 83)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Sydney, New South Wales




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Unisexers (1975)As: Mrs Lewis
Episode Cast Credits 

Spicks & Specks (2005) 
  Season 2, Episode 7 02x07: (Mar/22/2006) As Herself 
  Season 1, Episode 12 01x12: (Apr/27/2005) As Herself 
  Season 1, Episode 5 01x05: (Mar/09/2005) As Herself 

Three's Company (1977) 
  Doctor in the House 06x20: (Mar/02/1982) As Patient 

Eight is Enough (1977) 
  Mutiny on the Bradford (1): Moving Out 03x16: (Jan/17/1979) As Mrs. Dreissen 

Starsky & Hutch (1975) 
  Murder on Stage 17 02x24: (Mar/19/1977) As Ruth Willoughby 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Toni Lamond Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..