Login or register  
TV

Gretchen Carlson

Mostly Credited As: Gretchen Carlson
Birth Name: Gretchen Elizabeth Carlson
Date Of Birth: June 21, 1966 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Anoka, Minnesota
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Gretchen Carlson



Gretchen Carlson Gretchen Carlson Gretchen Carlson
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Fox & Friends (1998)As: Herself (Co-Host 2006-2013)
The Saturday Early Show (1997)As: Herself (Co-Anchor 2002-2005)
Miss America (1954)As: Herself (Miss America 1989)
Episode Cast Credits 

The View (1997) 
  Samuel L. Jackson, Angela Bassett, Bernadette Peters 15x26: (Oct/11/2011) As Herself (Footage from “FOX & Friends”), [Uncredited]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gretchen Carlson Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..