Login or register  
TV

Jerome Pradon

Mostly Credited As: Jerome Pradon
Birth Name: Jérôme Jacques Olivier-Marie Pradon
Date Of Birth: June 03, 1964 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: France
Birth Place: Boulogne-Billancourt, Hauts-de-Seine
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The 100 Greatest Musicals (2003)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

Kung Fu: The Legend Continues (1993) 
  Plague 03x02: (Feb/01/1995) As Erickson 

Sharpe (1993) 
  Sharpe's Company 02x01: (May/25/1994) As Reynier 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jerome Pradon Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Stephen Tomkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tomkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..