Login or register  
TV

Jennifer Capriati

Mostly Credited As: Jennifer Capriati
Birth Name: Jennifer Marie Capriati
Date Of Birth: March 29, 1976 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Jennifer Capriati



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Superstars (2009)As: Herself (Contestant)
Charity Jam (2005)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

Open Access (2004) 
  Best of Open Access 01x08: (Sep/12/2004) As Herself 
  Roland Garros 01x05: (Jun/06/2004) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Her nickname is "Jenny".

Jennifer Capriati Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..