Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Anna Marie Goddard


Mostly Credited As: Anna Marie Goddard
Sometimes Credited As: Anna-Marie Goddard
Anna-Marie Simone Goddard

Birth Name: Anna Marie Lampe
Date Of Birth: January 13, 1970 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: IJsbrechtum, Friesland
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Anna Marie Goddard




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Weakest Link (US) (2001) 
  Playboy Playmate edition- Episode Fifty-Three 03x02: (Apr/07/2002) As Herself 

JAG (1995) 
  Boomerang (1) 05x15: (Feb/08/2000) As French Model 

Baywatch (1989) 
  White Thunder at Glacier Bay (1) 08x21: (May/11/1998) As Lady in Restaurant 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Anna Marie Goddard Quotes

No quotes added for this person