Login or register  
TV

Jeremy Foley

Mostly Credited As: Jeremy Foley
Birth Name: Geronimo Jeremiah Foley
Date Of Birth: February 20, 1983 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Albuquerque, New Mexico

Jeremy Foley



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Caitlin's Way (2000)As: Griffen Lowe
Episode Cast Credits 

The New Batman Adventures (1997) 
  Legends of the Dark Knight 02x06: (Oct/10/1998) Voiced  Nick 

Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) 
  Nightmares 01x10: (May/12/1997) As Billy Palmer 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jeremy Foley Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Bear Grylls is on a new celebrity mission

Bear Grylls is set push different celebrities to their limits on his new..

Welcome Back, Jim Gordon - Gotham Recap and Mini-Review

On this week's episode of 'Gotham', we find out low Jim Gordon will go to..

David Tennant is to play a villain on AKA Jessica Jones

David Tennant is set to play a villain in Marvel's new television series...