Login or register  
TV

Phillip Van Dyke


Mostly Credited As: Phillip Van Dyke
Sometimes Credited As: Phillip G. Van Dyke
Phillip Glenn Van Dyke

Birth Name: Phillip Glen Van Dyke
Date Of Birth: June 13, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Francisco, California
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Phillip Van Dyke




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Noah Knows Best (2000)As: Noah Beznik
Hey Arnold! (1996)As: Arnold (S03 - S04) -- [Voice]
The Home Court (1995)As: Ellis Solomon
Family Album (1993)As: Max Lerner
Episode Cast Credits 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  Frickin' Fraker 11x01: (Sep/23/2003) As Adam Wilentz 

Boston Public (2000) 
  Chapter Sixty-Four 03x20: (Apr/28/2003) As Brian Harrower 
  Chapter Fifty-Five 03x11: (Jan/20/2003) As Brian Harrower 
  Chapter Fifty-Three 03x09: (Jan/06/2003) As Brian Harrower 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Clare de Lune 01x16: (Feb/27/2003) As Dylan Lincoln 

Gilmore Girls (2000) 
  Dear Emily and Richard 03x13: (Feb/04/2003) As Young Christopher 

First Monday (2002) 
  Unprotected Speech 01x10: (Apr/12/2002) As Danny Lowell (as Phillip Glenn Van Dyke), [Co-Guest Stars]

Hey Arnold! (1996) 
  New Bully on the Block/Phoebe Breaks a Leg 05x05: (Apr/12/2000) As Ludwig 

The New Batman Adventures (1997) 
  Legends of the Dark Knight 02x06: (Oct/10/1998) Voiced  Joel 

Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman (1993) 
  Separate But Equal 05x11: (Dec/07/1996) As Phillip Marshall 

Sliders (1995) 
  The Guardian 03x04: (Oct/11/1996) As Young Quinn Mallory 

Dave's World (1993) 
  Solitaire 04x02: (Sep/20/1996) As Jeff 

Picket Fences (1992) 
  Frosted Flakes 02x21: (May/06/1994) As Bobby Hutton 

Step by Step (1991) 
  Read All About It 03x14: (Jan/14/1994) As Ryan 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Phillip Van Dyke Quotes

No quotes added for this person