TV

Chris Barrett (1)


Mostly Credited As: Chris Barrett (1)
Birth Name: Christopher Barrett
Date Of Birth: July 24, 1982 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Bryn Mawr, Pennsylvania
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Chris Barrett (1)




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chris Barrett (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person