Login or register  
TV

Laura Petela


Mostly Credited As: Laura Petela
Birth Name: Laura Therese Petela
Date Of Birth: April 17, 1985 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Marshfield, England





TV Appearances

Animal Ark (1998)As: Vicki Simpson
The Famous Five (1996) (1995)As: Anne
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Laura Petela Quotes

No quotes added for this person