Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Katia Corriveau


Mostly Credited As: Katia Corriveau
Birth Name: Katia Lianne Corriveau
Date Of Birth: August 19, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Montréal, Québec
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Katia Corriveau




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Mutant X (2001) 
  Body and Soul 02x09: (Nov/30/2002) As Kelly 

Odyssey 5 (2002) 
  Pilot (2) 01x02: (Jun/21/2002) As Hooker on top, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Pilot (1) 01x01: (Jun/21/2002) As Hooker on top, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Katia Corriveau Quotes

No quotes added for this person