Login or register  
TV

Romano Orzari

Mostly Credited As: Romano Orzari
Birth Name: Domenic Rydell
Date Of Birth: December 12, 1964 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Montreal, Quebec
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Romano Orzari



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Assassin's Creed - Lineage (2009)As: Giovanni Auditore da Firenze
Omertà, la loi du silence (1996)As: Nicola Balsamo
Episode Cast Credits 

Nikita (2010) 
  Looking Glass 02x05: (Oct/21/2011) As General Valeri Ovechkin 

Mutant X (2001) 
  Reality Check 02x20: (Apr/28/2003) As Domenic Rydell 

Ghost Stories (US) (1997) 
  Beat the Reaper 01x17: (Nov/22/1997) As Vinnie Falco 

Level 9 (2000) 
  MOB.COM 01x13: (Unaired) As Alex Veedy 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Romano Orzari Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..