Login or register  
TV

Pat Rafter

Mostly Credited As: Pat Rafter
Sometimes Credited As: Patrick Rafter

Birth Name: Patrick Michael Rafter
Date Of Birth: December 28, 1972 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Mount Isa, Queensland
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Pat Rafter



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

BBC Breakfast (2000) 
  June 29, 2011 12x180: (Jun/29/2011) As Himself 

Daybreak (2010) 
  June 29, 2011 01x213: (Jun/29/2011) As Himself 

David Tench Tonight (2006) 
  Premiere 01x01: (Aug/17/2006) As Himself 

Open Access (2004) 
  Australian Open 01x01: (Feb/01/2004) As Himself 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Danny DeVito, Patrick Rafter, Tim McGraw 05x06: (Sep/08/1997) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Pat Rafter Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..

David Tennant is to play a villain on AKA Jessica Jones

David Tennant is set to play a villain in Marvel's new television series...

Bear Grylls is on a new celebrity mission

Bear Grylls is set push different celebrities to their limits on his new..