Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Skandar Keynes


Mostly Credited As: Skandar Keynes
Birth Name: Skandar Amin Casper Keynes
Date Of Birth: September 05, 1991 (Age 23)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: London, England
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Skandar Keynes




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Famous 5 are on the Case! (2008)As: Dylan Kirrin
Episode Cast Credits 

The Early Show (1999) 
  Season 7, Episode 75 07x75: (Dec/16/2005) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Skandar Keynes Quotes

No quotes added for this person