Login or register  
TV

Justin Shenkarow

Mostly Credited As: Justin Shenkarow
Birth Name: Justin Moran Shenkarow
Date Of Birth: October 17, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Torrance, California
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Recess (1997)As: Gelman -- [Voice]
Hey Arnold! (1996)As: Harold Berman -- [Voice]
Life with Louie (1995)As: Michael Grunewald / Glenn-Glenn -- [Voice]
Picket Fences (1992)As: Matthew Brock
Eerie, Indiana (1991)As: Simon Holmes
Episode Cast Credits 

Aliens in America (2007) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Oct/01/2007) As Chaz Palladino, [Co-Guest Stars]

Kim Possible (2002) 
  Oh Boyz 02x27: (Apr/02/2004) Voiced  Dexter 

Boston Public (2000) 
  Chapter Twenty-Seven 02x05: (Nov/26/2001) As Warren Dickson 

Recess (1997) 
  Recess: School's Out (Feb/16/2001) Voiced  Soldier Kid, Wrestler Kid 

Home Improvement (1991) 
  The Write Stuff 07x20: (Mar/31/1998) As Matt 

Eerie, Indiana: The Other Dimension (1998) 
  Switching Channels 01x01: (Feb/07/1998) As Simon Holmes 

Profiler (1996) 
  Dying to Live 02x10: (Jan/31/1998) As Andrew Winslow 

Hey Arnold! (1996) 
  Downtown as Fruits/Eugene's Bike 01x01: (Oct/07/1996) Voiced  Iggy 

Captain Planet and the Planeteers (1990) 
  101 Mutations 06x02: (May/11/1996) Voiced  Joey, [Featuring]

Batman: The Animated Series (1992) 
  Be A Clown 01x11: (Sep/16/1992) Voiced  Jordan 

The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air (1990) 
  Deck the Halls 01x15: (Dec/10/1990) As Kevin Driscoll 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Justin Shenkarow Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news