Login or register  
TV

Chris Ferguson


Mostly Credited As: Chris Ferguson
Sometimes Credited As: Chris "Jesus" Ferguson

Birth Name: Christopher Philip Ferguson
Date Of Birth: April 11, 1963 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Chris Ferguson




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Face The Ace (2009)As: Himself (Ace)
Pro-Am Poker Equalizer (2007)As: Himself (Player)
High Stakes Poker (2006)As: Himself (Player (S03))
National Heads-Up Poker Championship (2005)As: Himself (Player)
Poker Superstars (2004)As: Himself
World Series of Poker 2003 (2003)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

The Poker Lounge (2010) 
  Episode 9 01x09: (Aug/18/2010) As Himself 

Poker After Dark (2007) 
  USA vs. Italy - Night 1 of 5 05x79: (Sep/28/2009) As Himself (Team USA) 
  Against All Odds - Director's Cut 01x42: (Feb/24/2007) As Himself 
  Against All Odds - Night 5 of 5 01x41: (Feb/23/2007) As Himself 
  Against All Odds - Night 4 of 5 01x40: (Feb/22/2007) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chris Ferguson Quotes

No quotes added for this person