TV

Laurie Johnson


Mostly Credited As: Laurie Johnson
Birth Name: Laurence Reginald Ward Johnson
Date Of Birth: February 07, 1927 (Age 89)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Hampstead, London, England





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Jason King (1971)• Music (Original Music by)
The Professionals (1977)• Music
This Is Your Life (1952) (1952)• Music

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Laurie Johnson Quotes

No quotes added for this person