Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Amarillo Slim


Mostly Credited As: Amarillo Slim
Birth Name: Thomas Austin Preston, Jr.
Date Of Birth: December 31, 1928 (Age 86)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Johnson, Arkansas

Amarillo Slim




TV Appearances

World Series of Poker 2003 (2003)As: Himself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Amarillo Slim Quotes

No quotes added for this person