Login or register  
TV

Gary Allan

Mostly Credited As: Gary Allan
Birth Name: Gary Allan Herzberg
Date Of Birth: December 05, 1967 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: La Mirada, California
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Heidi Klum, Seann Willam Scott, Gary Allan 21x26: (Jan/23/2013) As Himself, [Musical Guests]
  Colin Farrell, Bill O'Reilly, Herbie Hancock 16x68: (Feb/22/2008) As Himself 
  Reese Witherspoon, Alex Cambert, Gary Allan 16x64: (Feb/18/2008) As Himself, [Musical Guests]

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Dr. Phil McGraw, Lena Headey, Gary Allan 15x55: (Jan/30/2008) As Himself 

Good Morning America (1975) 
  Gary Allan; Tory Johnson; 32x163: (Apr/18/2007) As Himself 

The Saturday Early Show (1997) 
  Season 9, Episode 38 09x38: (May/20/2006) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gary Allan Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..