Login or register  
TV

Denny Dillon

Mostly Credited As: Denny Dillon
Birth Name: Denise Dillon
Date Of Birth: May 18, 1951 (Age 63)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Cleveland, Ohio
Height: 4' 11" (1.49 m)

Denny Dillon



Denny Dillon Denny Dillon
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Dream On (1990)As: Toby Pedalbee
Hot Hero Sandwich (1979)As: Herself
Saturday Night Live (1975)As: Various (1980-1981)
Episode Cast Credits 

Batman: The Animated Series (1992) 
  Cat Scratch Fever 01x33: (Nov/05/1992) Voiced  Jessy 

Fame (1982) (1982) 
  Reggie and Rose 06x21: (Apr/27/1987) As Corky, the Cashier 
  The Last Dance 06x02: (Oct/13/1986) As Corky, the Cashier 

Miami Vice (1984) 
  Trust Fund Pirates 02x21: (May/02/1986) As Fluffy Collins 

Saturday Night Live (1975) 
  Rob Reiner/"Joe Cocker" 01x03: (Oct/25/1975) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Denny Dillon Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Watch: HBO Previews Banksy Does New York

HBO have today announced a new documentary featuring British street artist..

Watch: All New Clips of truTV's stellar Fall Lineup!

truTV have released trailers for new episodes of 'Hair Jacked', 'Fake..

Micky Flanagan's Detour De France - Micky chats about making the show

I was lucky enough to catch up with Micky Flanagan at the press launch..