Login or register  
TV

Brook Mahealani Lee (1)

Mostly Credited As: Brook Mahealani Lee (1)
Sometimes Credited As: Brook Lee

Birth Name: Brook Antoinette Mahealani Lee
Date Of Birth: January 08, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hawaii
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Brook Mahealani Lee (1)



Brook Mahealani Lee (1) Brook Mahealani Lee (1) Brook Mahealani Lee (1)
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Miss USA (1965)As: Herself (Miss USA 1997)
Miss Universe (1960)As: Herself (Miss Universe 1997)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Nanny (US) (1993) 
  The Boca Story 04x25: (May/14/1997) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Brook won Miss Hawaii USA 1997, Miss USA 1997 and also in 1997 she became only the 7th person from the United States to be crowned Miss Universe since the pageant began in 1952.

Brook Mahealani Lee (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

'Don't Tell The Bride' Let It Snow Couple Talk Weddings

'Don't Tell The Bride' are showcasing another Christmas special, this time..

Warwick Davis talks about appearing on this year's 'Text Santa' on ITV

Warwick Davis talks about appearing on the 'Coronation Street' special..

Exclusive - 'Diversity' star Perri Luc Kelly talks about appearing on tonight's 'Release The Hounds'

We were lucky to be able to catch up with 'Diversity' starĀ Perri Luc..