Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Joanne Dorian


Mostly Credited As: Joanne Dorian
Birth Name: Joanne Dorian Allswang
Date Of Birth: November 01, 1942 (Age 72)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: St. Paul, Minnesota





TV Appearances

Main cast 
One Life to Live (1968)As: Victoria "Viki/Blondie" Lord Riley Lord Buchanan Buchanan Carpenter Davidson (#2) (1970-1971)
Episode Cast Credits 

S.W.A.T. (1975) 
  Kill S.W.A.T. 02x03: (Sep/20/1975) As Diane Baylor 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Joanne Dorian Quotes

No quotes added for this person