Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Tom Burlinson


Mostly Credited As: Tom Burlinson
Birth Name: Thomas Burlinson
Date Of Birth: February 14, 1956 (Age 59)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Tom Burlinson




TV Appearances

Australia's Got Talent (2007)As: Himself (Judge S01-S03)
The Restless Years (1977)As: Mickey Pratt
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tom Burlinson Quotes

No quotes added for this person