Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Davis Mallory


Mostly Credited As: Davis Mallory
Birth Name: James Davis Mallory IV
Date Of Birth: August 10, 1983 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Marietta, Georgia

Davis Mallory




TV Appearances

The Challenge (1998)As: Himself (S14 - 6th Elim/S17 4th Elim/S21 - 2nd Elim)
The Real World (1992)As: Himself (S18-Denver)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Davis is openly gay. He discovered the truth in 6th grade, and came out to his conservative Christian parents in 8th grade.

Davis Mallory Quotes

No quotes added for this person