Login or register  
TV

Pat Fraley

Mostly Credited As: Pat Fraley
Birth Name: Patrick Fraley
Date Of Birth: February 18, 1949 (Age 65)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Seattle, Washington
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Pat Fraley



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Zorro (1997) (1997)As: Don Alejandro -- [Voice]
The Further Adventures of SuperTed (1993)As: Various Characters (US Version) -- [Voice]
The Addams Family (1992) (1992)As: Cousin Itt -- [Voice]
Widget, the World Watcher (1990)As: Various -- [Voice]
TaleSpin (1990)As: Wildcat -- [Voice]
Denver, The Last Dinosaur (1988)As: Denver -- [Voice]
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (1987) (1988)As: Krang, Burne Thompson, Baxter Stockman, Casey Jones, Slash -- [Voice]
Saber Rider and the Star Sheriffs (1987)As: Colt -- [Voice]
BraveStarr (1987)As: Marshall BraveStarr, Thunderstick, Cactus Head -- [Voice]
Lazer Tag Academy (1986)As: Charlie Ferguson, Skugs -- [Voice]
Ghostbusters (1986)As: Jake Kong Jr., Jake Kong Sr., Scared Stiff, Ghost Buggy -- [Voice]
Centurions (1986)As: Max Ray -- [Voice]
Hulk Hogan's Rock 'N' Wrestling (1985)As: Hillybilly Jim -- [Voice]
Rainbow Brite (1984)As: Lurky, Buddy Blue, Evil Force -- [Voice]
G.I. Joe (1983)As: Ace, Barbeque, Wild Weasel -- [Voice]
The Littles (1983)As: Slick the Turtle -- [Voice]
The Incredible Hulk (1982) (1982)As: Major Ned Talbot -- [Voice]
Crash NebulaAs: Lance Thruster -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Marvel Super Hero Squad (2009) 
  The Ballad of Beta Ray Bill: Six Against Infinity: Part 1 02x15: (Apr/09/2011) Voiced  Beta Ray Bill 

'Til Death (2006) 
  Let's Go 04x33: (May/16/2010) As Mr. Harris 
  Big Man, Little Man 04x29: (Apr/18/2010) As Mr. Harris 
  Smart Phone 04x28: (Apr/11/2010) As Mr. Harris 
  Ally's Pregnant 04x27: (Apr/04/2010) As Mr. Harris 

The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy (2001) 
  The Wrongest Yard/Druid, Where's My Car? 05x20: (Mar/20/2006) Voiced  Squirrel / Cop 
  Ecto Cooler/Schlubs 05x13: (Oct/14/2005) Voiced  Shlub #1/Jeeves 
  Dream Mutt/Scythe For Sale 05x02: (Jun/17/2005) Voiced  Wiggy Jiggy Jed 
  Nigel Planter And The Chamber Pot Of Secrets/Cirus Of Fear 03x06: (Jul/16/2004) Voiced  Dr. Fear/Clortho 

The Fairly OddParents (2001) 
  Crash Nebula 04x09: (Jul/02/2004) Voiced  Lance Thruster, [Featuring]

King of the Hill (1997) 
  Daletech 08x16: (Mar/28/2004) Voiced  Customer 

Ozzy & Drix (2002) 
  An Out of Body Experience (2) 02x02: (Aug/30/2003) As Pneumoniac 
  An Out of Body Experience (1) 02x01: (Aug/23/2003) As voice of Pneumoniac 

101 Dalmatians: The Series (1997) 
  Bad To The Bone / Southern Fried Cruella 01x05: (Oct/18/1997) Voiced  Wild Bill Spotly 

The Tick (1994) (1994) 
  Tick vs. Europe 03x07: (Nov/02/1996) Voiced  Eastern Bloc Robot Cowboy 
  Tick vs. Arthur 03x04: (Oct/05/1996) Voiced  The Carpeted Man (Civic-Minded Five) 
  Grandpa Wore Tights 02x13: (Feb/17/1996) Voiced  The Visual Eye 
  Armless but Not Harmless 02x03: (Sep/23/1995) Voiced  The Crease 

Batman: The Animated Series (1992) 
  Deep Freeze 03x10: (Nov/26/1994) Voiced  Batmite 
  The Last Laugh 01x15: (Sep/22/1992) Voiced  Jest 

Gargoyles (1994) 
  Awakening (4) 01x04: (Oct/27/1994) Voiced  Jogger 
  Awakening (3) 01x03: (Oct/26/1994) Voiced  Brendan 

Bonkers (1993) 
  The Greatest Story Never Told 03x19: (Feb/07/1994) Voiced  Big Boom 
  Cereal Surreal 03x09: (Nov/15/1993) Voiced  (unknown) 
  Cartoon Cornered 02x11: (Oct/29/1993) Voiced  Bucky Buzzsaw 
  Springtime for the Iguana 02x05: (Oct/14/1993) Voiced  Wild Man Wyatt 

Legend of Prince Valiant (1991) 
  The Dream 01x01: (Sep/03/1991) Voiced  Various 

TaleSpin (1990) 
  Stuck on You 01x57: (Feb/12/1991) Voiced  Scientist 
  Mach One for the Gipper 01x56: (Feb/11/1991) Voiced  Scientist 
  The Bigger They Are the Louder They Oink 01x21: (Oct/08/1990) Voiced  Hyena Guard 
  A Star Is Torn 01x19: (Oct/04/1990) Voiced  Elephant Cameraman 

Tiny Toon Adventures (1990) 
  Europe in 30 Minutes 01x27: (Oct/26/1990) Voiced  Travel Agent 

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (1987) (1988) 
  Raphael Knocks 'em Dead 04x15: (Sep/25/1990) Voiced  Barney Stockman 
  Planet of the Turtleoids 05x21: (Sep/07/1990) Voiced  Dirtbag 
  Leatherhead: Terror of the Swamp 03x30: (Oct/14/1989) Voiced  Baby Shredder 
  Corporate Raiders from Dimension X 03x25: (Oct/07/1989) Voiced  Casey Jones 

Pryde of the X-Men (1989) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Oct/1989) Voiced  Pyro 

DuckTales (1987) 
  The Lost Crown Of Genghis Khan 01x14: (Oct/01/1987) Voiced  Sir Guy Standforth 

Ghostbusters (1986) 
  Cyman's Revenge 01x31: (Oct/20/1986) Voiced  Cyman 
  Going Ape 01x30: (Oct/17/1986) Voiced  Count Grumpette 
  Laser and Future Rock 01x22: (Oct/07/1986) Voiced  Laser 
  The Headless Horseman Caper 01x17: (Sep/30/1986) Voiced  Headless Horseman 

G.I. Joe (1983) 
  Lights! Camera! Cobra! 01x29: (Oct/10/1985) Voiced  Cobra Officer 
  The Funhouse 01x22: (Oct/01/1985) Voiced  Ace 
  Cobra Stops the World 01x19: (Sep/26/1985) Voiced  Ace 
  The Pyramid of Darkness: Knotting Cobra's Coils (5) 01x15: (Sep/20/1985) Voiced  Ace 

Scooby and Scrappy-Doo (1979) 
  The Scarab Lives! 01x01: (Sep/22/1979) Voiced  Howard Gruger / Blue Scarab, [Featuring]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Pat Fraley Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Blast From the Past - The Man From U.N.C.L.E. Xmas Episode

What's this, you say? A spy show doing Christmas episodes? What next?..

Underdog Undateable Renewed for Second Season

It looks like Baby bird Justin will have another season to perfect his..