Login or register  
TV

Khrystyne Haje

Mostly Credited As: Khrystyne Haje
Sometimes Credited As: Khrystine Haje

Birth Name: Khrystyne Kamil Haje
Date Of Birth: December 21, 1968 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Santa Clara, California
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Khrystyne Haje



Khrystyne Haje Khrystyne Haje Khrystyne Haje
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Head of the Class (1986)As: Simone Foster
Episode Cast Credits 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Patient Zero 14x03: (Oct/08/2003) As Elaine Blanchard 
  The Wheel 13x09: (Dec/11/2002) As Rebecca 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Counterfeit 03x14: (Jan/25/2002) As Francesca Jesner 

The Zeta Project (2001) 
  Hicksburg 01x07: (Mar/31/2001) Voiced  Tiffy Morgan 
  Ro's Reunion 01x12: (Unknown/Unaired) Voiced  Tiffy Morgan 

Batman: The Animated Series (1992) 
  The Terrible Trio 04x01: (Sep/11/1995) Voiced  Rebecca Fallbrook 

Murder, She Wrote (1984) 
  Murder in High-C 11x14: (Feb/05/1995) As Andrea Beaumont 

Raven (US) (1992) 
  Disciples of Dawn 02x07: (Mar/13/1993) As Sharon 

Zorro (1990) (1990) 
  They Call Her Annie 03x18: (Mar/08/1992) As Annie 

Growing Pains (US) (1985) 
  Future Shock 05x21: (Feb/21/1990) As Teenage Chrissy 

CBS Schoolbreak Special (1984) 
  Juvi 04x05: (Apr/21/1987) As Michelle 
  Have You Tried Talking to Patty? 03x02: (Jan/14/1986) As Brianne 

The ABC Afterschool Special (1972) 
  Can a Guy Say No? 14x04: (Feb/12/1986) As Alix 

Bull (2000) 
  He Stoops to Conquer 01x15: (Unaired) As Lisa Alter 
  Blood, Flopsweat and Tears 01x14: (Unaired) As Lisa Alter 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Khrystyne Haje Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Tribunal - Grimm Recap and Mini-Review

'Grimm' comes on strong with an episode that wraps up the half-season..

Quid Pro Quo - Constantine Recap and Mini-Review

So in tonight's adventure, a comic book villain--Felix Faust--makes a..