Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Leeann Tingley


Mostly Credited As: Leeann Tingley
Birth Name: Leeann Nicole Tingley
Date Of Birth: August 20, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: East Greenwich, Rhode Island
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Deal Or No Deal (US) (2005) 
  Episode 124 01x24: (Apr/12/2006) As Herself (Model - Miss USA Rhode Island) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Leeann has competed for the title of Miss Rhode Island USA in 1997, 2004, 2005 and finally won the title in 2006.

Leeann Tingley Quotes

No quotes added for this person