Login or register  
TV

Lacie Lybrand


Mostly Credited As: Lacie Lybrand
Birth Name: Lacie Lyn Lybrand
Date Of Birth: 1983
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Lexington, South Carolina
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Deal Or No Deal (US) (2005) 
  Episode 124 01x24: (Apr/12/2006) As Herself (Model - Miss USA South Carolina) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Lacie was Miss United States in 2003, she was a finalist at the Miss South Carolina USA pageant in 2005 and she was crowned Miss South Carolina USA in 2006.

Lacie Lybrand Quotes

No quotes added for this person