Login or register  
TV

Amber Copley


Mostly Credited As: Amber Copley
Birth Name: Amber Brooke Copley
Date Of Birth: August 02, 1985 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Abingdon, Virginia
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Amber Copley




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Deal Or No Deal (US) (2005) 
  Episode 124 01x24: (Apr/12/2006) As Herself (Model - Miss USA Virginia) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Amber was Miss Virginia Teen USA in 2003 and in 2006 she became the first ever Miss Teen USA winner to also win a state Miss USA pageant competition when she won Miss Virginia USA 2006.

Amber Copley Quotes

No quotes added for this person