Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Patrick Bruel


Mostly Credited As: Patrick Bruel
Birth Name: Patrick Maurice Benguigui
Date Of Birth: May 14, 1959 (Age 56)
Country Of Birth: Algeria
Birth Place: Tlemcen, Oran, France [now Algeria]
Height: 5' 10 " (1.77 m)

Patrick Bruel




TV Appearances

World Series of Poker 2003 (2003)As: Himself
Featured Songs

Doe maar normaal Songs:
Season 3, Episode 3 + Casser la voix 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Patrick Bruel Quotes

No quotes added for this person