Login or register  
TV

Cyndy Violette

Mostly Credited As: Cyndy Violette
Birth Name: Cynthia Violette
Date Of Birth: August 19, 1959 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Queens, New York

Cyndy Violette



TV Appearances

Main cast 
National Heads-Up Poker Championship (2005)As: Herself (Player)
Poker Superstars (2004)As: Herself
World Series of Poker 2003 (2003)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

Poker After Dark (2007) 
  Lady's Night - Director's Cut 01x60: (May/19/2007) As Herself 
  Lady's Night - Night 5 of 5 01x59: (May/18/2007) As Herself 
  Lady's Night - Night 4 of 5 01x58: (May/17/2007) As Herself 
  Lady's Night - Night 3 of 5 01x57: (May/16/2007) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cyndy Violette Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Bear Grylls is on a new celebrity mission

Bear Grylls is set push different celebrities to their limits on his new..

Top Gear spin for Formula 1 star Daniel Ricciardo

Daniel Ricciardo is set to take part in the 'star in a reasonably priced..

David Tennant is to play a villain on AKA Jessica Jones

David Tennant is set to play a villain in Marvel's new television series...