Login or register  
TV

Ben Oxenbould

Mostly Credited As: Ben Oxenbould
Birth Name: Benjamin Oxenbould
Date Of Birth: March 02, 1969 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Adelaide, South Australia
Height: 5' 7 ¾" (1.72 m)

Ben Oxenbould



TV Appearances

The Cut (2009) (2009)As: Danny Holbrook
Hey Dad...! (1987)As: Ben Hubner (1991-1994)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ben Oxenbould Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Sympathy for the De Vil - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

Irony! The title is ironic, presumably, since we're supposed to have..