Login or register  
TV

Sheila Florance

Mostly Credited As: Sheila Florance
Birth Name: Sheila Mary Florance
Date Of Birth: July 24, 1916 (Age 75)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: St. Kilda
Date Of Death: October 12, 1991




TV Appearances

Prisoner: Cell Block H (1979)As: Lizzie Birdsworth
Bellbird (1967)As: Dossie Rumsey
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sheila Florance Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Haley Ramm Discusses Upcoming 'Chasing Life' Episode

  What is it about the cast of 'Chasing Life' that makes them all so..

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...