Login or register  
TV

Charles Baker

Mostly Credited As: Charles Baker
Sometimes Credited As: Charles E. Baker
Charlie Baker

Birth Name: Charles Edward Baker
Date Of Birth: February 27, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Washington, District of Columbia
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Charles Baker



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Let's Make a Deal 15x09: (Dec/07/2014) As Denny Morrison 

Murder In The First (2014) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Jun/09/2014) As Chris Walton 

The Blacklist (2013) 
  The Good Samaritan Killer 01x11: (Jan/13/2014) As Grey 
  Gina Zanetakos 01x06: (Oct/28/2013) As Grey 
  The Courier 01x05: (Oct/21/2013) As Grey 
  Pilot 01x01: (Sep/23/2013) As Grey 

Breaking Bad (2008) 
  Felina 05x16: (Sep/29/2013) As Skinny Pete 
  Blood Money 05x09: (Aug/11/2013) As Skinny Pete 
  Hazard Pay 05x03: (Jul/29/2012) As Skinny Pete 
  Thirty-Eight Snub 04x02: (Jul/24/2011) As Skinny Pete 

Talking Bad (2013) 
  Felina 01x08: (Sep/29/2013) As Himself 
  Blood Money 01x01: (Aug/11/2013) As Himself 

NTSF:SD:SUV (2011) 
  Trading Faces 03x09: (Sep/20/2013) As Milo 

The Good Guys (2010) (2010) 
  Partners 01x20: (Dec/10/2010) As Cellmate, [Co-Guest Stars]

Detroit 1-8-7 (2010) 
  Pharmacy Double/Bullet Train 01x01: (Sep/21/2010) As Marcus Mosier 

In Plain Sight (2008) 
  Father Goes West 03x01: (Mar/31/2010) As TJ, [Co-Guest Stars]

Prison Break (2005) 
  Manhunt 02x01: (Aug/21/2006) As Camper, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Charles Baker Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..