Login or register  
TV

Tammy Nguyen

Mostly Credited As: Tammy Nguyen
Sometimes Credited As: Tammy Nguyen Lee

Birth Name: Tammy Giao Phan Nguyen
Date Of Birth: March 24, 1978 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: Viet Nam
Birth Place: Saigon, Vietnam
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Tammy Nguyen




Tammy Nguyen Tammy Nguyen
TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Dallas (2012) (2012) 
  Battle Lines 02x01: (Jan/28/2013) As Charlotte 

Prison Break (2005) 
  Manhunt 02x01: (Aug/21/2006) As Nurse, [Co-Guest Stars]

Walker, Texas Ranger (1993) 
  Heart of the Dragon 05x21: (Apr/05/1997) As Hostess, [Uncredited]
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Girl Meets Gown (2010)• Development Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tammy Nguyen Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..