Login or register  
TV

Lindsey Trefger


Mostly Credited As: Lindsey Trefger
Birth Name: Lindsey Lynn Trefger
Date Of Birth: February 17, 1989 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Orange County, California





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Home Improvement (1991) 
  Mark's Big Break 08x16: (Feb/09/1999) As Claire Taylor 
  Ploys For Tots 08x12: (Dec/15/1998) As Claire Taylor 
  Home For The Holidays 08x11: (Dec/08/1998) As Claire Taylor 
  Thanks, But No Thanks 08x10: (Nov/24/1998) As Claire Taylor 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Lindsey’s identical twin sister Ashley Trefger is also an actress.

Lindsey Trefger Quotes

No quotes added for this person