Login or register  
TV

Gabriella Licudi

Mostly Credited As: Gabriella Licudi
Birth Name: Gabrielle Carmen Stuttard
Date Of Birth: September 14, 1941 (Age 73)
Country Of Birth: Italy
Birth Place: Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire, England
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Sherlock Holmes (1965) (1965) 
  The Hound of the Baskervilles: Part 2 02x05: (Oct/07/1968) As Beryl Stapleton 
  The Hound of the Baskervilles: Part 1 02x04: (Sep/30/1968) As Beryl Stapleton 

Danger Man (1960) 
  English Lady Takes Lodgers 03x05: (Oct/21/1965) As Emma 

No Hiding Place (1959) 
  The Gamblers 05x20: (Nov/25/1963) As Raine Smith 

Inspector Maigret (1960) 
  Death in Mind 03x10: (Nov/26/1962) As Helga 

Sir Francis Drake (1961) 
  The Garrison 01x08: (Dec/31/1961) As Lady-in-Waiting 

One Step Beyond (1959) 
  The Sorcerer 03x31: (May/23/1961) As Elsa Bruck 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gabriella Licudi Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..