Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Scot Denton


Mostly Credited As: Scot Denton
Sometimes Credited As: Scott Denton
Scot Dentor

Birth Name: George Young
Date Of Birth: 1947
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: London, Ontario





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Twice in a Lifetime (1999) 
  O'er the Ramparts We Watched 01x09: (Nov/03/1999) As Governor Stanton 

Due South (1994) 
  The Edge 02x09: (Feb/15/1996) As Pierce 
  Pilot (Apr/26/1994) As RCMP Officer 4 (as Scot Dentor) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Scot Denton Quotes

No quotes added for this person