Login or register  
TV

Tamara Witmer

Mostly Credited As: Tamara Witmer
Birth Name: Tamara Lynn Witmer
Date Of Birth: March 21, 1984 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Valencia, California
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)




TV Appearances

I Love Money (2008)As: Herself (S02)
Rock of Love (2007)As: Herself (S01)
Deal Or No Deal (US) (2005)As: Herself (Model - substitute)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tamara Witmer Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..