Login or register  
TV

Victor Wong

Mostly Credited As: Victor Wong
Sometimes Credited As: Victor Keung Wong

Birth Name: Yee Keung Victor Wong
Date Of Birth: July 30, 1927 (Age 74)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Francisco, California
Date Of Death: September 12, 2001
Cause Of Death: Heart failure (Locke, California)
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Victor Wong



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

CityLine (1983) 
  Family Day 31x192: (Nov/12/2014) As Himself 
  Family Day 31x182: (Oct/29/2014) As Himself 
  Family Day 31x172: (Oct/15/2014) As Himself 

Due South (1994) 
  Chinatown 01x06: (Oct/27/1994) As Coo 

A Fine Romance (1989) (1989) 
  The Tomas Crown Affair 01x11: (Unaired) As Lon Ho Wah 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Victor Wong Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Underdog Undateable Renewed for Second Season

It looks like Baby bird Justin will have another season to perfect his..